Showing 51     Search within results:
Nice Figural Bronze Lion Lions Head Victorian Antique Study Door KnockerStunning Huge Antique Bronze Door KnockerRare Antique Brass Door Knocker Mother Shipton Circa 1915 Witchcraft OccultAntique Architectural Door Knocker Speakeasy Peephole WindowVintage Solid Brass Wood Grain Look With Leaves Door Knocker Patina And DetailsOld Blacksmith Bell Architectural Gothic Iron Door Knocker Yellin Area ~jcboxlotAntique Brass "liverpool" Liver Bird Door Knocker Rd. Number To Back.Antique Vtg 1920's Cast Brass Exterior Door Knocker CompleteGargoyle Door Knocker Large Devil Face Cast Iron? 16" Gothic Vintage HardwareAntique Hubley, Cast Iron, Painted Flower Basket Door Knocker1988 Harley-davidson Pewter Eagle Door Knocker ~ NewStunning Vintage Estate Signed Ak Anne Klein Lion Door Knocker Demi Set!!! 5497xVintage Solid Brass Door Knocker Clovelly England Village Donkey Patina Primitive Vintage Log Door Knocker Bill Whitacre Americana Folk Art Log CabinVtg Kenneth J Lane Avon 1988 Grey Pearl Panther Door Knocker Necklace KjlVintage Solid Brass Door Knocker With Stags Head And Fox DesignAntique Odd Fellows Lodge Door Knocker Brass Flt Ioof Heavy Eagle Eye Hands VtgVintage Brass Door Knocker Of A FoxCute Vintage Large Solid Brass 2 Scottish Terrier Door Knocker Scotty DogVintage Victorian Gilded Bronze Lion Mask Door KnockerJardin 7794 Womens Pavé Door Knocker Black Crystal Drop Earring Jewelry BhfoVintage Brass Door Knocker Old Bridge House AmblesideVintage Solid Brass Woodpecker On Tree Door Knocker With Some Patina Victorian Front Door Cast Iron Door Knocker Antique From BathAntique Victorian Brass Door Knocker Beer Devon Interest.Vintage Cast Iron Pineapple Door Knocker Rustic Finish 5 1/2"Vintage Designer 925 Sterling Silver Ball( Door Knocker) Wire Hoop Earrings 4.2gVintage Solid Brass Treble Clef Door Knocker For Musician Or Music LoverLarge Chinese Bronze Foo Dog Foo Lion Door KnockerOld Antique Cast Bronze Door Knocker, Boat Anchor & British Tall Ship VictoryOld Vintage Antique Brass Small Door Knocker Crinoline Lady EsmereldaVintage Large Brass Cherub Blowing Trumpet Door KnockerVintage Cast Iron Door Knocker Rust And Great Color Architectural SalvageCollectible Decorated Old Handwork Copper Carved Dragon Door Knocker Antique Style Padlock & Key Cast Iron Door Knocker Rustic Finish Country LockkeyChinese Collectible Decorated Old Handwork Copper Carved Dragon Door KnockerCollectible Decorated Old Handwork Copper Carved Dragon Door Knocker No0057Collectible Decorated Old Handwork Copper Hammered Pair Dragon Door KnockerVintage Canterbury Cross Door Knocker BrassVintage & Rare Demon Devil Brass Cast Door Knocker 4-3/4"Moveable Metal Door Knocker Button #2924Collectible Decorated Old Handwork Copper Carved Dragon Door KnockerVintage Gargoyle Door Knocker Brass Demon Portal No ReserveAntique Vintage Heavy Solid Brass 2 Piece Door Knocker *** Very DecorativeVintage Cast Iron/ Original Rare Large Ring Door Knocker/ 4 3/4" High, 4 1/4 " WSigned St. John Goldtone Textured Door Knocker Style Clip On EarringsMetal Cat Door Knocker (j.j. Ashley's)Folk Chinese Fengshui Bronze Copper Dragon Head Mask Statue Gate Door Knocker NrWomen Gold Plated Celebrity Lion Head Statement Door Knocker Loop Earrings Stud Collectible Decorated Old Handwork Copper Carved Dragon Door KnockerLarge Chinese Bronze Foo Dog Foo Lion Door Knocker