Showing 68     Search within results:
Antique Bronze Neoclassical Greek Mythology Woman Lady Head Solid Door Knocker Genuine Antique Brass Lion Plaque Victorian Door Knocker 1800s Very Handsome!Antique Cast Iron Medieval God Goddess Roman Vtg Door Knocker Heavy Cast IronBeautiful Estate Solid 14k Yellow Gold Big Dangle Door Knocker Earrings 1.25" NrBronze Victorian Study Door Knocker R Heims Gargoyle Boys Face American1920's Hubley Cast Iron Figural Door Knocker In The Form Of A WoodpeckerLovely Old Vintage Cast Brass Fox Door KnockerVirginia Metalcrafters,cast Iron Brass Key Door Knocker,primative Door Hardware Pineapple Welcome Door Knocker - NewVtg Asian Lion Head Antique Cast Iron Door Knocker - Rare Find - Solid Brass Large Carved Folk Art Fox With Bow Tie Door Knocker Americana 20" Chain AntiqueVintage Brass - Letters - Door Mail Slot And Door Knocker HandleSolid Brass Antique Lions Head Door Knocker, Very RareOld Large Brass Door Knocker -classical/art Nouveau Female HeadVirginia Metalcrafters Vintage Solid Brass Horse Head Door Knocker 1949 StrikerVintage - Solid Cast Brass Door Knocker/pull *never Used*Antique Bronze Ornate Victorian Woman Face Door Knocker. Rare Lady W/ FlowersAntique Original 1900's Art Nouveau Solid Brass Combi Letter Box/door Knocker.Vtg Ornate Solid Brass Rostund Oval Beaded Trim Door Knocker Aged PatinaEmtek 2621 Oil Rubbed Bronze Solid Brass Narrow Style Door KnockerSterling Silver - Mexico 10mm Door Knocker Band 11.6g - Ring (6.75) Tx0061Labyrinth Faux Door Knocker Hanger Sign Muppet Jim Bowie David Henson MusicalAntique Cast Iron Medieval God Goddess Roman Vtg Door Knocker Heavy Cast IronOriginal Antique Cast-iron "knock" Door-knocker & Letter-flap In VgcVintage Pineapple Door Knocker - Solid Brass - Heavy PieceCast Iron Rustic Buck Deer Head Antlers Door Knocker ElAntique/vintage Brass Cherub Door KnockerVintage Door Knocker Lion's Head Solid Brass? Copper? Brass San Francisco Trolley Or Cable Car Bell / Door Knocker Wall Mount BellVintage Large Brass Lion Head Door Knocker BeautifulVintage Brass Imp Pixie Monkey Door Knocker, Original Nice Patina!!!Door Knocker: Wehrmacht Panzerjagers Readying Pak 36 3.7cm Gun In Field!!!Vintage Art Deco Woman's Hand Door Knocker French Solid Brass Rare Vintage Dekalb Hybrids Seed Door Knocker In Box!!Charming Shepherd Dog Door Knocker Great Detail Very Heavy Brass ?Brass Anchor Door Knocker NiceBrass Door Knocker Solid Brass Ladies Face Victorian Lady Vintage Brass American Eagle, Wreath Door Knocker, Ornate, Made In JapanOld Cast Iron Door Knocker Horse Head With Rope & Horseshoe Great Patina 6 1/2"William Wordsworth Brass Small Door KnockerUnusual And Rare Wooden Red Squirrel Door Knocker In Excellent ConditionVintage Silver Design Door Knocker Tie TackDollhouse Miniature French Door Knob Handles With Working Door KnockerSilver Tone Premier Designs Convertible Door Knocker Earrings Clip-on Or PiercedDoor Knocker Brass/bronze Patriot Usa Eagle Flag Vtg 1967A. Kenrick Victorian Cast Iron Door Knocker - Fully Restored.Awesome Estate Find Vintage Cast Iron Floral Basket Door Knocker DistressedAntique Brass Door Knocker With York Minster West Front & Back Plate Design.2 Cast Iron Antique Style Rustic Horse Door Knocker Western Cowboy Towel Ring Rustic Cast Iron Horse Head & Horse Shoe Door Knocker Old Cast Iron Door Knocker Star Of Texas With A Horseshoe Great Patina 6 1/2"Asia Collectible Decorated Old Handwork Copper Carved Dragon Door Knocker4" Solid Brass Door Knocker, Antique Finish, LionDollhouse Miniatures Eye Glasses, Soap Dish, Door KnockerFashion Gold Celebrity Lion Head Statement Door Knocker Loop Earrings Stud FancyGargoyle Door Knocker Cast Iron Verdigris Green ManOld Heavy Devil Gods Metal Door Knocker With Screws And Knob - KnockerMichael Healy Door Bell Ringer/door Knocker Combination - Palm TreeKenneth Jay Lane Kjl Gold Tone Lion Face Door Knocker Style Pierced Earrings Folk Art-wooden Door Knocker-woodpecker-nice Condition-10 1/2"x3 1/2"Horse Head Door Knocker Horseshoe Knocker1976 Amoco American Bi-centennial Eagle Liberty Bell Flag Bronze Door Knocker Anne Klein Earrings Silver Tone Lion Head Door Knocker Door Knocker Ring Shape Clear Crystal Silver Plated Stud Earrings Fashion E22Old Bronze Sculpture Lion Door KnockerChinese Bronze Fierce Lion Head Door Knocker 4.4"highCollectible Decorated Old Handwork Copper Carved Dragon Door KnockerAntique Cast Iron Decorative Flag Holder? Door Knocker?