Antique and Vintage String Holders

Showing 87     Search within results:
Walt Disney Alice In Wonderland Chalk String Holder Set Cheshire Cat Mad HatterSterling Silver String Boc / String Holder London 1901 William ComynsVintage Popeye The Sailor Man Chalkware String Holder Excellent L@@k!!!!!Vintage Figual Cartoon Character Olive Oyl Popeye Chalware String Holder L@@k!!!Vintage Howdy Doody String Holder (1950)Mystery Tartanware "globe"..possible String Holder..prince Charles PlaidAntique Cast Iron Victorian Beehive String Holder Vintage Pinocchio's Geppetto String HolderFelix The Cat Cartoon Chalkware String Holder *hard To Find* NrRare Vintage Wendy The Little Witch Chalkware String Holder Harvey Comics!!!Vintage "bozo" The Clown Figural Chalkware String Holder Excellent!!!!Vintage 1949 Crystal Studios Brutus Popeye Chalkware String Holder Excellent!!!!Rare Fredericksburg Art Pottery, Black Americana Porter String Holder, MintBlack Memorabilia Black Man With Top Hat String Holder. Excellent ConditionBabbacombe Pottery Fox Wall String Holder Philip LaurestonAntique Cast Iron String Holder: Patented 1860Vintage Babbacombe Fox String Holder England Thread Scissors Wall Pocket PotteryRare Vintage "dollar" Figural Cartoon Character Chalkware String Holder L@@k!!!Mccoy Pottery Green Cat String Holder Dispenser Antique Vintage Black Americana African American Chalk Aunt Jemima String HolderVintage English Wares Hand Painted Pottery Cat String Holder Sewing KitchenVintage Cast Iron String HolderVintage Little Dutch Girl String Holder Chalkware Wall Plaque Face N979 PpVintage Chalkware String Holder Mexican Man With Sombrero Vibrant ColorsVintage Cast Iron String Holder Vtg Cat String Holder W/ Scissors Babbacombe Pottery England By Philip LaurestonVintage Little Red Riding Hood Chalkware Wall String Holder ~ Sewing & KitchenVintage Cast Iron Hanging String HolderVintage Fabric Cloth String Holder At Your Service Bellhop Boy N981 PpVintage No.3 Arcade Mfg. Co. Black Cast Iron Ball String HolderEstate Hanging Twine Holder Cast Iron String Vintage Ball Country Store Vintage Black Cast Iron String Holder-country Store-two Pieces Great ConditionVintage Chalkware Figural "mapco" Black Americana Kitchen Chef String Holder!!!Snakeskin Burnt Medieval Viking Norman Leather String Holder Beer Drinking HornVintage Humpty Dumpty String HolderVintage Cat String Holder Very Good ConditionString Holder (cast Iron)Antique Lithograph Tin Twine Box Yarn String Holder 1870's General Store, SewingAuto Car Storage Nets Resilient String Bag Phone Gadget Holder Pocket OrganizerVintage Hand Embroidered Crochet/tatting Thread String Linen Holder Very Pretty!Car Resilient String Storage Net Bag Holder Fits Phone Holder Pocket OrganizerAuto Car Black Storage Net String Pouch Bag Gps Phone Holder Pocket OrganizerAuto Car Black Storage Net String Pouch Bag Gps Phone Holder Pocket OrganizerCar Resilient String Storage Net Bag Holder Fits Phone Holder Pocket OrganizerUniversal Car Auto Storage Mesh Net Resilient String Phone Bag Holder OrganizerCar Resilient String Storage Net Bag Holder Fits Phone Holder Pocket OrganizerAuto Car Black Storage Net String Pouch Bag Gps Phone Holder Pocket OrganizerCar Storage Mesh Net Resilient String Phone Bag Holder Organizer For Hyundai KiaAuto Car Black Storage Net String Pouch Bag Gps Phone Holder Pocket OrganizerUniversal Car Auto Storage Mesh Net Resilient String Phone Bag Holder OrganizerAuto Car Storage Nets Resilient String Bag Phone Gadget Holder Pocket OrganizerAuto Car Black Storage Net String Pouch Bag Gps Phone Holder Pocket OrganizerCar Resilient String Storage Net Bag Holder Fits Phone Holder Pocket OrganizerAuto Car Storage Nets Resilient String Bag Phone Gadget Holder Pocket OrganizerUniversal Car Auto Storage Mesh Net Resilient String Phone Bag Holder OrganizerUniversal Car Suv Storage Mesh Net Resilient String Phone Key String Bag HolderUniversal Car Suv Storage Mesh Net Resilient String Phone Key String Bag HolderCar Auto Storage Nets Resilient String Bag Gps Phone Holder Pocket Organizer NewUniversal Car Auto Storage Mesh Net Resilient String Phone Bag Holder OrganizerCar Auto Storage Mesh Net Resilient String Phone Bag Holder Organizer For BenzCar Black Storage Mesh Net Resilient String Phone Bag Holder For Benz ChryslerCar Storage Net Resilient String Bag Gps Mobile Phone Holder Pocket OrganizerAuto Car Storage Nets Resilient String Bag Phone Gadget Holder Pocket OrganizerAuto Car Black Storage Net String Pouch Bag Gps Phone Holder Pocket Organizer12 Pcs Glasses Strap Neck Cord Sports Eyeglasses String Sunglasses Rope HolderUniversal Car Suv Storage Mesh Net Resilient String Phone Key String Bag HolderPortable Car Seat Side Storage Resilient Net String Pouch Phone Holder For LexusCar Storage Mesh Net Resilient String Phone Bag Holder Organizer For Hyundai KiaPortable Car Seat Side Storage Resilient Net String Pouch Phone Holder For LexusAuto Car Black Storage Net String Pouch Bag Gps Phone Holder Pocket Organizer