Showing 146     Search within results:
Vintage 1960 Hubley Colt 45 & Chrome Studded Holster Set See Description PhotosHubley Remington 36 Long Barrel Toy Cap Gun Civil War ModelVintage Nichols Stallion 45 Mark Ii Toy Cap Gun Great Shape 1950's Early 60'sVintage 1950 Schmidt Roy Rogers Chrome Guns & Holster Set See Description Photos1950s Leslie-henry Roy Rogers Cap Gun, In Box, 9" Gun, 11.75" Box, Near MintVintage 50" Roy Rogers 10 1/4" Chrome Silver "classy" Cap GunLeslie - Henry Gene Autry Diecast Cap Shooter - 1950Hubley Model 1860 Colt 44 Toy Cap Gun W/6 Two-piece Bullets + Wall PlaqueMattel "firebolt" Two-way Automatic Gun - MibKilgore American Cap GunRoy Rogers Double RigHopalong Cassidy Wyandotte Toy Cap Gun Pair Vintage RareVintage 1959 Hubley "colt .45" Toy Cap Gun All Original And Working Beauty Nrmt!Maco Invader 6 In 1 Combination Gun "rare" - Mib Hubley Texan Heavy Metal Cap GunVintage Nichols Stallion 45 Cap Pistol, Holster, And Cap Gun Bullets. Vintage Paladin Have Gun Will Travel Cap Gun Kenton American Bulldog Cast Iron Cap Shooter - 1907Stevens Buffalo Bill Cast Iron Cap Shooter - 1890 - Rarity **Mattel Shooting Shell Fanner Cap Gun Pistol Set Holster Belt Shells Vintage Toy1957 -stallion 45 Western Style Cap Gun By NicholsVintage Pair Gene Autry Leslie Henry Die Cast Toy Cap Guns 50sVintage Actoy Vint Bonner Restless Cap Guns & Holster Set See Description PhotosVintage Stevens Cowboy King Cap Guns With Studded Holster See Description PhotosVintage Pair Of Gunsmoke Cap Guns Holsters Badge & Belt See Description PhotosHubley Texan Jr. Gold Cap Gun Black Grips- Single Holster With Medallions, 1950Rare ! Nichols Model 61~nickle Finish Civil War Cap Gun & ShellsZorro Cap Gun Set~pioneer Gun~holster~gloves~booties~shirt~belt Buckle~bullets~Vintage Paladin Double Cap Gun And Holster Set. 1 Holster , 1 Gun. No ReserveWild Bill Hickok Diecast Cap Gun 1951-58 Leslie-henry C9 Works Well Vintage The Grizzley With Six Shooter Action, Kilgore Disc Caps, Gun2mm Pinfire Gun, Miniature Gun, Watch Fob Gun, Cap Gun CharmLot Of 2 Vintage Nichols "dyna-mite" Toy Derringer Cap Guns With 1 Original Box5 Small Toy Guns Pistols Ruf Rider Roy Rogers Ranger Kit Carson Detective ~ 315kVintage Roy Rogers Cap Gun And Holster Set1 Pair Of Vintage 1960's Hubley Boy's. Six Shooter, Cap Guns In Molded HolsterGene Autry Diecast Cap Gun 1950s Era Leslie-henry C9 Rarer Full Size Grip WorksRare Vintage Hubley Remington 36 Civil War Model Long Barrel 1960 Cap Gun ShellsOld 9-10" Hubley Texan Cast Iron Nickel Plated Cap Gun - 1940s / Xlnt CondGene Autry Toy Pistol With Holster VintageStevens S.n. 100 Cast Iron Cap Shooter - 1910 - Rarity ***Leslie-henry-halco Buffalo Bill Toy Cap Gun With Amber Grips Uncommon1950s Pair Of Roy Rogers 7 1/2 In. Long Toy Cap Guns Old Store StockCap Gun; Gene Autry Cast Iron 1940's KentonCisco Kid Cap GunVintage Leslie Henry Wild Bill Hickok 44 & Holster Set See Description PhotosVintage Set Of Hubley Toy Cap Guns(5-1rifle)+ 12 Holsters-4 Pairs+4 SeparateNational National Cast Iron Cap Shooter - 1909 - Rarity * Old Diecast Prototype Horse Head 9 Inch Toy Cap PistolRestless Gun / Barrel Extension /stock / EtcMatching Pair Gene Autry Leslie Henry Diecast Toy Cap Guns / Gold Tone Fron 50'sVintage Hubley Western Cap Wrist Gun Pair Of Nichols Stallion 38 Cap-guns And Holster For Parts Or RepairStevens Pluck Cast Iron Cap Shooter - 1895 - Rarity ***Vintage Nichols Stallion 22 Cap Gun With 3 BulletsVintage 1960 Hubley Ric O Shay 45 And Jeweled Holster Set See Description PhotosCap Guns; Vintage Tooled Leather Holster With Cap Guns / NiceVintage Hubley Pirate Double Barrel Toy Cap Gun Pistol ..look Hubley Cowboyjr Diecast Cap Shooter - 1955Vintage Leslie Henry Wagon Train Cap GunVintage Hubley Ric-o-shay 45 Cap Gun! The Big One! Fires Great!Bb Cowhand Diecast Cap Gun G Schmidt C8 + Cond 1950-55 Pewter Grips Works Well Vintage Mattel Shootin' Shell Snub-nose .38 Cap Gun1950's Pecos Bill 12 Mondial Cap GunRare 1960's Hubley Leather "quick-draw Release" Double Holster-works-excellent!Halco 45 Maverick Cap Gun Unfired!Cap Bomb Antique Torpedo/rocket Clevland OhioVintage 1950 Hubley Texan Jr & Girl Fringe Holster Set See Description PhotosLot Of 8 Vintage Faux Bullets With Brass Shells For Nichols Cap Guns Rayline Star Trek Phaser Tracer Disc Gun Bright Orange / Black With Discs