Showing 265     Search within results:
Antique Wm Mckinley 603514 Cap Bomb Cast Iron Toy Gun 1896 Rare Figural Bust Old1965 Ideal Man From U.n.c.l.e. Uncle Napoleon Solo Toy Cap Gun W Accessories Rare Roy Rogers Kilgore No. 100 "long Tom" Paper Cap Pistol Gun In Original BoxAntique Punch & Judy Cast Iron Toy Cap GunCast Iron Cap Gun Toy, Pistol, Shooter, "grit" 1890****4 Star, Stevens Toy Co.Paladin Have Gun Will Travel Cap Gun & Holster Set With Derringer TooVintage Mattel Agent Zero M Weapons Set With Outer Sleeve Nib 1964 Unused Mattel Shootin Shell .45 Frontier Fanner Cap Gun & Holster SetRoy Rogers Double Holster Set W/ 2 Diecast Kilgore Rr 9 Inch Capguns 1955 Era.Rare Vintage Lone Star The Gray Ghost Holster For Cap Gun Csa Buckle Mint Hubley Scout RifleVintage Rare 1952 G. Schmidt Roy Rogers Cap Guns Copper Grips And Hammer HolsterVintage Mattel Agent Zero M Under Cover Set Movie Shot Trick Case Nib 1964 Vintage Maverick Carnell Cap Gun & Holster Boxed SetVintage Mattel Agent Zero M Night Fighter Nib 1964 Vintage 1966 Mattel M-16 Marauder Automatic Toy Gun Rifle Works GreatMonte Carlo Toy Shotgun Prestige Set By Edison Giocattoli, 2000Vintage1950s,pop Tv "roy Rogers " Double Leather Holster/ Toy Cap Guns SetNichols Stallion 45 Cap Gun First Model, Western Vintage, 1950Vintage Roy Rogers Double Holster Set.Monte Carlo Toy Shotgun Prestige Set By Edison Giocattoli, 2000Vintage Mattel Agent Zero M Radio Rifle Nib 1964 Esquire Actoy Special 2 Capguns W Holster Rare Grips Color Cowboy Gun Wild WestVintage Nichols Stallion 45 Mark Ii Toy Cap Gun, Rare & Absolutely Stunning!! Vintage Roy Rogers Double Toy Cap Gun Set With Original Leather HolsterVintage Complete Miniature Tiny Mite Cap Gun Store Display With 12 Guns 12 Caps Vintage Hubley 2 In 1 Cap Gun In Original BoxStevens Magazine Cast Iron Pea Shooter - 1892 - Rarity ***Maverick Carnell Roundup Notch Bar Grips W/ Extra Grips Mint On The Card 1950'sVery Rare Early Kenton Sheik Cast Iron Cap Gun Ss 10 1/2 InchVintage Rare 1952 G. Schmidt Roy Rogers Cap Guns Copper Grips And Hammer HolsterVintage Hubley 2 In 1 Cap Gun In Original BoxPair Of Geo Schmidt Vintage Roy Rogers Cap Guns And King Of Cowboys Holster SetBuffalo Bill Cap Gun Single Shot Long Barrell Cap Gun Buffalo Bill - Antique Vintage Hubley Texan Cap Gun...9" Mattel Official Detective Shooting Shell Snub Nose .38 SetStevens Sea Serpent Cast Iron Figural Cap Shooter 1890 - Rarity ***Vintage Toy Cap Gun Kilgore Lone Ranger Hi Yo Silver*rare* Original Antique Cast Iron Cap Gun: Ives Bull Dog Pat. Jun 21 1887Mattel Fanner 50 With Swivel-shot Trick Holster In Original BoxHopalong Cassidy Cap GunTwo Vintage Hubley Colt 45 Toy Cap Gun 13 1/2" LongJohnny Eagle Magumba Pistol With Clip, 6 Bullets And Poster(2) Vintage Gold Revolving Cylinder 13 1/2" Hubley Colt 45 Cap Guns, W/6 BulletsVintage 1940's Kilgore Lone Ranger Toy Cap Gun Pistol Blue W/ White GripsColt Ar15 Rifle Vintage Miniature 4mm Cap Firing Gun Small Scale Metal ModelHubley 1950's Toy Cap Gun And Holster With BulletsCast Iron Cap Gun, Pistol, Shooter, Toy, Lot Of Three Pre Ww2 & 1900 Cap Guns.Rare Nichols Cartridge Case & Early Nichols Cartridge Box W/six New ShellsLot Of 7 Assorted Vintage Toy Pistol Cap Guns All Nos ...never Used Daisy Softair Model 13 Detailed Replica (no Reserve)Vintage Nichols Stallion 45 Mk 1 With BulletsNichols Stallion 45 Cap Gun With ShellsCast Iron Cap Gun Toy 1930 Kilgore "whizzer" Rapid Firing Rare Nr Rare Vintage Daisy Model 660 Western Saddle Pop Gun With ScopeMarx Toy German Helmet, Luger Pistol, Holster Plus AccessoriesKenton Lasso Em Bill Cast Iron Cap Shooter - 1930 - Rarity **Nib Mattel Shootin' Shell Package & Sealed Greenies Stik M Box, Vintage 1959Hubley Colt .45 Cap Gun With Six 2-piece Cartridges And Box, Vintage 1959-65Vintage 1950's Nichols Derringer & Hubley Pirate Flintlock Midget Toy Cap GunsDaisy Bb Gun Cleaning Kit--wow!! Nice!! #2Vtg Pr Gene Autry Leslie-henry 44 Cap Guns Leather Rhinestone Holster Belt SpursRoy Rogers Cap Gun With Pewter Scroll Grips By Classy, Western Vintage 1955-60Vintage ~ Toy Cap Guns ~ Colt 38 ~ Fanner ~ Gene Autry ~ Hubley & More ~ PistolsVintage Kilgore Roy Rogers 9" Die Cast Cap Pistol - Very Nice Condition!Rare Vintage 1924 Bulls Eye Pistol Rubber Band Powered BbKilgore Oh Boy Cast Iron Cap Shooter - 1933 - Rarity ****Mattel Official Detective Shooting Shell Snub Nose .38 Cap Gun Set!Vtg Hubley Deputy 2 Diecast Cap Gun & Holster SetAntique Kilgore Cast Iron Long Boy Cap Pistol Usa 11" Long