Showing 371     Search within results:
''mint" Mattel Shootin' Shell Fanner Gunfighter Double Holster Set," Never Used"Lot 1950's Mattel Fanner Shootin' Shell Toy Cap Gun W/box, Holster + Much More Hubley "the Texan" Cap Gun Early W/ Colt Logo Cast Iron Original Box & CapsBeautiful Black Hubley RiflemanNichols Stallion 38 Cap Guns W/toy Bullets +mattel Blk Gunfighter Double HolsterCap GunVintage Nichols Stallion 300 Saddle Gun Toy Cap Gun Rifle W/box & Permanent PlugWow! 44 Boxes Toy Cap Gun ~ Cap Boxes ~ All Kinds ~ Excellent Collection ~ Nr1950's Mattel Fanner 50 Nichols Stallion Maverick Pony Boy Toy Gun Holster Lot1950-55 Hubley Texan Jr Cap Gun Unfired ConditionDavy Crockett Hubley Bufflao Rifle Plastic Metal Alamo Flintlock Toy Vintage Gun4 Rare Antique Mini Cap Gun Keychains - Pearl Handle, Detective 991, Six ShooterVintage Marx-'mares Laig' Dead Or Alive Quick Draw Rifle, Holster & Belt--photosVintage 1965 Johnny Eagle Magumba Red River Lieutenant Rifle Bullets Lot Of 10 Mattel Shootin Shell Toy Bullets - Great Working Condition - Clean1950's Kilgore Roy Rogers Cap Gun Set With Double Holster Diecast Lot#g2Kilgore American Cap Gun Early Model With Cast Iron CylinderPair Vintage Schmidt Roy Rogers Cap Guns Non-working (toy Guns)Nichols Stallion 41-40 Chrome Revolver Pistol Cowboy Western Vintage Cap GunVintage 1965 Topper Johnny Eagle Magumba Pistol W/case & Original Instructions Nichols 38 Capgun With Custom Wooden Stand And 2 Piece Bullets1950-55 Hubley Texan Jr Cap Gun Dummy Hammer Version1950's Mattel Shootin' Shell Fanner Toy Cap Gun W/leather HolsterVintage Cast Iron Cap Pistol Marked S&sVintage Alan Ladd Toy Cap Gun By SchmidtVintage Nichols Mustang 500 Cap Gun Black With Wood Grain HandleWagon Train Cap Gun And Flint Mccullough Holster With Belt~gloves~bulletsMarx Miniature Six Shooter Revolving Cylinder Cap Gun Noc With Bullets J3256Kilgore American Cast Iron Mattel 1960's Rolling Block Rifle - A Real Beauty And Classic!Antique Cast Iron Cork Shooter Pistol By Jd Frary The Meriden Nr1940's Hubley Texan Jr Cap Gun Dark Finish Transition Model With Cast Iron PartsAntique Vintage Cast Iron Cap Gun National Early 1900s Works, Marked 15Cap GunVintage 1960's Leslie-henry Toy Spy Gear Set- James Bond Toys (cap Gun)Lot #1 Vintage 1950's Wyandotte Hop A Long Cassidy Toy Cap Gun1950s George Schmidt Buck N Bronc Cap Guns And,holsterVintage Mattel Guerilla Tommy Burst Toy Thompson Machine Gun - RareRoy Rogers Classy Cap Gun With Gold Plated Grips - Rehab RepairEdison Giocattoli Montecarlo Double Barrel Cap Gun Italy- Worlds Finest!!!Vintage Hubley Western Cap Guns (marshall) And Studded Colt Bull Holster Set Antique Toy Dawes Boomerang Gun N/ Cap Stevens Mfg Minneapolis Mn Wood & Tin OldBeautiful Gold Red Ranger Toy Gun SetLot #2 Vintage 1950's Wyandotte Hop A Long Cassidy Toy Cap GunEdison Giocattoli Montecarlo Double Barrel Cap Gun Italy- Worlds Finest!!!Vintage Nichols Paint Cap Pistol In Original Packaging 1940s Kilgore Lone Ranger Hi-ho Silver Cap Gun, Heavy, Antique, Nice PieceVintage Nichols Stallion 45 Mark Ii Toy Cap Gun With Holster Belt & One BulletWyandotte Cap Gun & Holster Set1950's Mattel Fanner Shootin' Shell Toy Cap Gun Vintage Dbbl. Cap Gun Holsters Only Black & White W Gold Wash Over Floral FrontsVintage Roy Rogers Cap Gun & Brown Leather Holster & Studded Strap Nichols Mustang 500 Cap Gun Pistol Old Toy Works Capgun Cowboy WesternVintage Hubley Cowboy Toy Cap Gun Revolving Cylinder Works Leslie Henry Lh Wild Bill Hickok Cap Gun And,holster 1950s1950s George Schmidt Buck N Bronc Bb Deputy Cap Guns And,holster Vintage 1950's Hubley Colt 45 Metal 15 " Long Toy Cap Gun. A+++ Cond. & Works. Vintage 1950's Hubley Colt 45 Metal 15 " Long Toy Cap Gun.Rare Find! Antique Cast Iron Cap Gun (possibly Ives/stevens?)Texan Jr Cast Iron Cap Gun ColtCap Gun ; Gene Aurty Kenton Cast Iron 1940Old Vintage Miniature Metal Toy Cap Gun Pistol Made In GermanyOld "maverick" Cap Gun W/sheriff's Badge GripsKilgore Grizzley 1950s Cap Gun And Original BoxMarx Miniature Six Shooter Cap Gun Toy J513 Black HandleAndes Master Cast Iron Cap GunVintage Real Texan Outfit Cap Gun And Holster Set Hubley In Box And Catalog RareAntique Vintage Victor Toy Cap Gun Pistol Cast Iron Cap Gun Nichols Stallion 45 Toy BulletsMattel Fanner 50 Silver Cap Gun Nice!