Showing 219     Search within results:
India 1879-c Silver 1/4 Rupee Ngc Ms64 Rare!! Better Date!India 1862(b&m) Silver 1/2 Rupee -4.5 Panels/slant Top 1- Ngc Ms64India Mint Error 1/4 Anna 1889 Good Condition No ReserveIndia - British, 1877-b 1/12 Anna, Brown Red Uncirculated, No Reserve Gms1862, 1878, 1899x2 British India Queen Victoria Half Rupee Silver Coin #1048India 1862(b&m) Silver 1/2 Rupee -4.75 Panels/slant Top 1- Ngc Ms63Ancient India - Kuninda Kingdom - Amoghabhuti - 200-100 Ad - Silver Drachm #ts51Dewas State 1888 1/12 Anna J.b (junior Branch) Rare British India #India 1898-1945 2 Annas-1/4 Rupee Silver - 8 Different DatesIndia Collection Of 24x Silver Coins 19th-20thcBritish East India Company 1-rupee Silver Coin William 1835 Ad Km-450 Very FineIndia 1862(c) Silver 1/4 Rupee Ngc Ms61British India 1862 Victoria Empress One Rupee Silver Coin RareIndia, Awadh Ah1235//1 Silver Rupee Outstanding Uncirculated Rare In Unc!India Mughal Jahangir 1605-1627 Ar Rupee Qandahar Ry11 Mihr(7) Libra Km#145.13India -alwar State -muhammad Akbar Ii - 1 Rupee Silver (1823-1824 Ad) Rare #ts45Rare Dewas State British India 1888 1/4 Anna Rare J.b (junior Branch)1970 Republic Of India Proof Set In Original PackagingMughal Akbar 1556-1605 Di(10)capricorn Kabul Ie46(1601) Ar 1/2 Rupee Km#66.2India Queen Victoria Silver Half Rupee 1892British India - 1835 - William Iiii - Half Rupee - Rare Silver CoinBritish India 1889 Victoria Empress One Rupee Silver Coin RareIndia-hyderabad Ah1362/yr34 1 Rupee Silver XfIndia 1840(c) 1 Rupee Silver XfEast India Company (william Iv) 1 Rupee 1835 Silver Coin RareIndia 1943 Silver Rupee Ngc Graded Ms 61Kutch State - 1881 - Name Of Victoria - Five Kori - Above Unc - Rare Silver CoinIndia (east India Company) 1848 1/12 Anna (pie) Red BuIndia Mughal - Shah Jahan - Lakhnau Mint - 1655 Ad - Rare Silver Rupee #ts47British India Queen Victoria Divided Legend One Rupee 1840 Silver Rare CoinBritish India 1887 Victoria Empress One Rupee Silver Coin RareIndia - Gujarat - Nasir Mahmud Shah Iii - Ah 961 - 1/2 Tanka Silver - Rare #ts46Ancient India - Spalapati Deva - Silver Jital (850-970 Ad) Horse & Bull #ts61India 1/4 Rupee 1862(c) Ngc Ms 63 Fantastic Hg Beauty Lotmar2761East India Company 1835 Silver 1/4 Rupee FineBritish India 1862 Victoria Empress One Rupee 0/4 Dot Silver Coin RareIndia - Delhi Sultan - Qutb Mubarak Shah - 12 Gani - Ah 719/1319 Ad - Rare #ts49Ancient - Kushan Empire - Chalkous - Kujula Kadphises (1st Century) Rare #ts66British India 1898 Victoria Empress One Rupee "b Incuse" Silver Coin Rare Rare India - Mysore State - Krishna Raja Wodeyar - 20 Cash (1811-33) Elephant #my29British India 1862 Victoria Empress One Rupee 0/4 Dot Silver Coin RareBritish India -1912 - George V One Rupee Silver Coin Ex-rare DateBritish India -1917 - George V One Rupee Silver Coin Ex-rare DateBritish India:1 Rupee 1944 Silver Vf ( See Scans)India - Silver One Rupee - 18401888 India 1 Rupee .917 SilverBritish India 1901 B Ngc Ms-62 Type-c/1 Rupee Scarce!!One Silver One Rupee Coin From India Dated 1835.East India Company 1840 One Rupee Almost Uncirculated Victoria Silver Coin *mughals - Jahangir - One Rupee - Rare Beautiful Silver Coin#r-118Ancient India - Western Region - Silver Drachm (1200-1300 Ad) Horse A Bow #ts41British India Queen Victoria Divided Legend One Rupee 1840 Silver Rare Coin1835 British India William Iiii, King One Rupee Silver Coin #1045Mughal Akbar 1556-1605 Mihr (7) Libra Lahore Ie45(1600) Ar 1/2 Rupee Km#66.3French India-fluer De Lys Symbol-dou Dou-rarest Copper Coin-90Portuguese India-1903-carlos I-uma Rupia(rupee)-rarest Silver Coin-25East India Company 1858 1/4 Anna Nice Uncirculated BrIndia Mughal Shah Alam Bahadur 1707-1712 Ar Rupee Akbarabad Ah11xx Ry2 Km#348.6British India - 1840 - Victoria Queen - One Rupee - Rare Silver CoinBritish India - 1840 - Victoria Queen - One Rupee - Continuos Legend - RarestPortuguese India-1768-d Jose Div-aatiya-rarest Beautiful Coin-281835 British India William Iiii, King One Rupee Silver Coin #1046Wwii India, Burma & Ceylon Automatic Machine Co. Elephant 18mm TokenBritish-india-1840-victoria-queen-continuos-legend-half Rupee-ex Rare CoinNetherlands East Indies, Singapore Merchants 1 Keping 1804-1219 Km#tn1India Mughal Akbar 1556-1605 Kalima Type Ah999 Ar Square 1/2 Rupee Km#61.1India - Ratlam State - Ranjit Singh - 1 Paisa 1888 - Running Hanuman #rb29Mughals-jahangir-ahmednagar Mint-one Rupee-rarest Silver Coin-4British India-1840-eic-divided Legend-one Rupee-victoria-rarest Silver Coin-86India -cooch Behar - Prana Narayan - Rare 1/2 Rupee - 1639-1661 Ad -silver #ts44