Collectible Italian and Vatican Coins

Showing 103     Search within results:
-v- Naples 12 Carlini 1799 Bb/bb-spl Silver - Autentic -Italy 2 Lire 1883 R Pcgs Ms66 Top PopItaly Naples 1/2 Tornese 1853 Pcgs Ms62 Antique Gold Ducat Or Zecchino Coin Of Francesco Loredano - 1752 AdItaly-kingdom Of Napoleon 1813m 5 Lire Silver Crown Fine+Italy-kingdom Of Napoleon 1810m 5 Lire Silver Crown F-vf1685 Italy Silver 1 Carlino 10 Grana - Naples Sicily - Very Nice LookItaly-naples & Sicily 1798p 60 Grana Silver Fine+ - ScarceItaly Empire 1883/2 R Gold 20 Lira *ngc Ms-63 Pl* Very Rare Only 2 In Proof Like1792 - Italy - Venice - Tallero - Vf - Km-747 - Silver Crown - Winged LionVatican-papal States 1756 2 Giulio Silver VfVatican City 1929 5 Lire Silver Unc1918-r Eritrea Talero Pcgs Au50 Italian Colony Frosty & Choice Example!!Italy Vatican Silver 20 Baiocchi 1844 Anno Xiv Bologna Above Average Quality 1841 Gold Sardinia Italian State 20 Lire Carlo Alberto CoinageItaly 1882-r Kg.umberto I 20 Lire Gold Coin Ngc-au-58-aunc.Vatican City 1929 10 Lire Silver Unc1928-r Ngc Uncirculated Italy 10 Lire Edge *fert*Italy-naples & Sicily 1856 120 Grana Silver Crown Vf1690 Italy Silver 1 Carlino 10 Grana - Naples Sicily - Very Nice Look1922-r Ngc Ms65 Italy Lira Pop 7/21763-b - Ragusa - Tallero - Vf - Silver Crown - Km-18 - 42-mm - Small DigItaly Italia - 10 Lire 1927 R Silver Coin (km# 68.2) * Xf *Italy, 500 Lire, 1966r, Frosty Brilliant Uncirculated, .2934 Ounce Silver, #11692 Italy Silver 1 Tari 20 Grana - Naples Sicily - Very Nice LookItaly 1914r 2 Lire Silver Xf-au1859 Tuscany Italy 2 Centesimi Coin =xf=Italy, 500 Lire, 1966r, Choice Brilliant Uncirculated, .2934 Ounce Silver, #2Vatican Papal States Silver 20 Baiocchi 1778 Bologna Very Fine + Original ToningItaly - Naples, Sicily, Gograna 1798 P/ap Silver Coin - C 61aItaly 5 Lire 18641691 Italy Silver 1 Carlino 10 Grana - Naples Sicily - Very Nice LookItaly 1928 20 Lire *ngc Au-53* 10th Anniversary End Of Ww-i CommemorativeVatican 2014 Euro Coin Set Of 8 In Uncirculated Condition In Original PackingVatican City 2 Euro Commemorative Coin 2013 Sede VacanteVatican 2013 Sede Vacante Uncirculated 2€ Euro Commemorative Coin OriginalSan Marino Lot 50 Coins All Different !Vatican 2014 Uncirculated 2€ Euro Commemorative Coin Fall Of The Berlin Wall2004 Knights Of Malta .999 Silver 4 Coin Set Sovrano Ospedaliero Ordine Di MaltaVatican 2013 Euro Coin Set Of 8 In Uncirculated Condition In Original PackingVatican 2014 Euro Coin Set Of 8 In Uncirculated Condition In Original PackingVatican 2013 Sede Vacante Uncirculated 2€ Euro Commemorative Coin OriginalWest Germany- 50 Pfennig Pendant - 1949-19501983 Vatican City Proof .475 Ounce Silver Medal 1966 Italy 500 Lire~ .835 Silver World Coin~29.3mm 11g~columbus Ships~ BeautifulItaly 1 Lire, 1936rItaly 1887r 2 Lira Silver Vf-xf2009 San Marino 400th Anniv. Of The Compilation Treaty Silver 5 Euro Coin Coa NrFrancis Ii 1799 1 Crocione (kronenthaler) Silver 0.8730 29.40g1983 Vatican City Proof .47 Ounce Silver Medal Lot, Italy - 20 Mix Coins, 1908-1958Vatican 2010 Euro Coin Set Of 8 In Uncirculated Condition In Original PackingVatican 2012 Euro Coin Set Of 8 In Uncirculated Condition In Original Packing1797 Italy Sicily 5 Tornesi .. Rare Condition1983 Vatican City Proof .475 Ounce Silver Medal Italy / Italia 500 Lire 1958r Silver Coin "columbus' Ships (km# 98) *vf - Xf *Italy, 500 Lire, 1961r, Toned Unc., Unification Centennial, .2934 Ounce SilverItaly, 4 Silver 500 Lire Coins, 1958 1959, 1960 & 1981, All CollectableItaly 500 Lire 1989 R - Silver - Soccer - Unc - 565Vatican 2014 Uncirculated 2€ Euro Commemorative Coin Fall Of The Berlin WallCountermarked Italian Coin. Lily/4 Eagles. Mantova?San Marino - Lot Of 13 Coins - UncirculatedSilver Coin From Italy 1901 R 5 Lira - Vittorio Emanuele Iii ItaliaItaly - Lot Of 23 Coins Italy-italia 500 Lire / Lira 1965 Unc €Italy (corsica) 1764 4 Soldi Ef, Rare Type, Rare DateItaly 1943 R 2 Lire Pro-graded Iccs Ms-64 Scarce This Nice High Cv Z696Italy 5 Lire 1876-r Very Fine Large Silver Coin - Vittorio Emanuele Ii1866 Italy Silver 1 Lira - Papal States - Very Nice LookItaly - 2 Lire 1863n Bn - Km-6a.1 Vg/f - Silver 835 - World Free Shipping