Showing 1,121     Search within results:
Vintage Japanese Uchikake Wedding KimonoVintage Japanese Small Patinated Bronze Of 2 Turtles, Finely Detailed, SignedHoshi Joichi Big Japanese Woodblock PrintAntique Geisha Doll Puppet Belonged To World Renowned PuppeteerLarge Wooden Asian Man With Cat Figurine StatueVintage 4 Panel Signed With Seal Hand Painted Silk Folding ScreenJapanese Burgundy Inaba Cloisonne 4 Panel Table Screen-7" High/13" Long -heavy Japanese Imperial Emporer Hirohito Presentation Silver Spoons Tall & Large! Tea-green Red & Orange-brown Silk "furisode" W/sakura J38535881# Japanese Kimono / Furisode / Butterfly EmbroideryEarly Tsuchiya Koitsu Japanese Woodblock Print - Woodcut - Shin-hanga - Ukiyo-eUnused Japanese Kimono Fabric 83"_silk,dark Red,gradation,shibori,rinzu,#n391-bVintage 'boy's Day' Samurai Armor In Amazing Condition- Large 32" In Height35880# Japanese Kimono / Furiode / Plum EmbloideryJapanese Chisels Nomi Kana Plane Nokogiri Pullsaw Pull Saw Japanese ToolsTall&large Gradated Purple Silk "rinzu Furisode" W/bird, Flower J531Japan Ventage Netsuke Collectagle Bw7 Sosaku Noh Kokeshi By Seiju Kon 13 1/8"Japan Ventage NetsukeJapanese '80s Large Beautiful Hanayome Bride Doll In Beautiful Uchikake - 22"Japanese '80s Large Cool Renjishi Kabuki Doll - 28 & 40cm35878# Japanese Kimono / Furisode / Pine EmbroideryShiko Munakata - 1987 Limited Edition Japanese Lithograph PrintImportant Carved Japanese Netsuke Man With Bird Signed No ReserveTeavana Imperial Dragon Cast Iron 44oz Teapot NewFree Shpping Large Sosaku Kokeshi Doll By Aoi Chikako 20.5cm 8 Inches*k042 Lot Of 3 Japanese Creative Sousaku Kokeshi Dolls By Sanpei YamanakaToshi Yoshida - Japanese Woodblock PrintJapanese Antique Kashigata Lotus Flower Leaf Cloud Hand Carved Wooden Cake Mold1962/ Dark Blue Medals Of Honour Silver Medal Japanese Antique BadgeJapanese '80s Hakata Ceramic Geisha In Beautiful White & Lavender Kimono - 35cmViking Warrior #7857 Cold Cast Bronze Desktop Statue, Pacific BrandJapanese Very Old Unused Kimono Haori Shibori Tie-dyeing Bamboo 7232E-421 Japanese Item, ŦVintage Japanese Kimono Maru Obi Gold & Silver Threads Floral Tapestry TextileOld Japanese Cast Iron Ikebana Cart Chariot Rickshaw Planter Vase Bonsai HolderJapanese '80s Hakata Ceramic Geisha In Beautiful White, Ume Plum Yukata - 35cmJapanese Vintage: Chagama Iron Pot For Tea Ceremony #jJapanese Antique Silk Kimono Furisode, Naga Juban, Maiko Costume, #722 TaVintage Antique Asian Carved Woman Figurine Pouring Vase W/ Wood Base Signed Antique Red & Purple Silk "kinsha Dounuki Kimono" J538Vintage Japanese Paulownia Wooden Box Large Size Tea Ceremony Kiri Tansu ChabakoTwo Pairs Vintage Geta Sandals Lacquer Cranes In Gold, Tatami Soles GirlJapanese '80s Hakata Ceramic Geisha In Beautiful Light Shiny Blue Kimono - 36cmJapanese '80s Hakata Ceramic Geisha In Beautiful Black (paint) Kimono - 37cmVtg Cast Iron Large Japanese Pagoda Garden Lantern Candle Holder W/ Spring DoorJapanese Geisha DollVintage Dragon Sake Set - Geisha Lithopane -embossed & Hand PaintedJapan Ventage Netsuke Shiro Kasamatsu - Japanese Woodblock PrintJapanese Vintage Kimono, Haori, Silk, Black, Gorgeous!!peacock, Rare Y071125Vintage Geisha Doll 20" Tall On Wooden Base Silk Kimono Elaborate HeadpieceCeramic Pottery Matte Black Ikebana Sculptural Vase Japan Mid Century ModernOh Chic Ss !! Wedding Uchikake, Gown,furisode ,Antique Maneki Neko From Tashio Period ; Quite NiceE-423 Japanese Netsuke, High-quality-material, €Japanese Vintage Kimono, Silk, Blue&green, Momiji, Rare!! Y071720Japanese Gofun Doll- Geisha With Origami Cranes E-425 Japanese Netsuke, High-quality-material, €Purple Silk Kimono" Fabric Bolt W/bamboo, Shibakusa J583E-427 Japanese Netsuke, High-quality-material, €Lladro Porcelain Figurine 4840 Japanese Girl Decorating Geisha Cherry Blossom NrAntique Maneki Neko From Meiji Period ; Quite NiceVintage Japanese Cotton Sakiori Rag Weave Obi Kimono Sash Fabric Patchwork 90"Unused & Large-size! Grayish Light Blue Summer "ro Iromuji Kimono" J615Vtg 40's Turquoise Blue Floral Long Maxi Japanese Silky Kimono Robe SouvenirJapanese Vintage Kimono, Silk, Colorful Cloud And Flower Y071713Japanese Kimono Dress Wedding Uchikake Plum Blossoms Ume Embroidery UsedVintage Geisha Doll With Glass Display CaseVintage Antique Cast Iron Hanging Candle Garden Lantern Lamp Japan Pagoda Wow Nr