Showing 201     Search within results:
Superb Rare Antique 1910 Solid Silver Combined Vesta Case & Sealing Wax HolderVintage C1930 International Harvester Milwaukee Machinery Farm Match Holder SignVintage C.1940 Dr Pepper Soda Pop Metal Match Holder Sign~niceVintage Knapp Sport Saw & Match Safe & Western Boulder Stag Hunting Knife & Case9ct Gold Crocodile Skin Leather Vesta Match Book Antique Stamp Card Case WalletRare Helen Kish Riley The Little Match Girl Doll Mint In BoxVintage C.1930 Lax~ets 5c Lavative Medicine Drug Metal Match Holder SignOld Black American Cast Iron Smoking Cigarette Stand Bellhop Match Holder SignOriginal Art Nouveau Copper Wall Mounted Poppies Matchbox Holder & Tray Antique Figural Zimmerman Police Officer Match Holder Vesta Safe Dispenser 1850sAntique Figural Toby Dog ( Punch & Judy ) Gas Cigar Cheroot Lighter 1800,sRare Solid Silver Vesta Case & Stamp Holder Combie Birmingham 1906Silver Toned Metal Vintage Match Case Box Holder Dragons FlowersAntique Victorian Vesta Case With Oriental Figures White Metal / Chinese Silver?Rare Vintage Baseball 1916 Chicago Cubs Match Safe Tobacco Game Used Antique Northwood Poinsetta Cranberry Opal Snowflake Match HolderVintage "devil's Head" Matcholder/striker - Royal Bayreuth? Schafer & Vater?Antique Victorian Solid Silver Matchsafe Vesta Case 1899 By William Hair Haseler1890 Simpson Iron Co. Fly Match Holder Bentley Shriver Grocers, BaltimoreVintage De Laval Cream Separator Tin Litho Advertising Match Safe Farm AntiqueRare Solid Silver Ornate Heart Shape Victorian Vesta Case Joseph Gloster 1901Superb V Rare Antique Victorian Aesthetic B1883 Solid Sterling Silver Vesta CaseUnique 19c. Miniature Wedgwood Jasper Cobalt In The Form Of Barrel Match Holder.Superb 19thc Black Forest Oak Carved Match Holder With Carved IbexTiffany Treasure Chest Sterling Silver Match Box Very Rare 104.60 Grams"antique Solid Silver Women's Suffrage Vesta Case" Chester 1912 Very RareVictorian Sterling W Gold Plate Cupid Bow & Arrow Trinket Vesta Case Box 52gVictorian Art Nouveau Solid Silver Vesta Case - Nice Shape - London 1893Antique Art Nouveau Lady W/ Water Lilies Sterling Match Safe ?hallmark?/#1086Antique Match Safe Manchester Fire Department Dept Very OldAntique Chester Sterling Silver Pendant Or Watch Fob Hung Match Vesta Case 1907Victorian Antique 1898 Sterling Silver Vesta Case / Matchsafe (f70)Vintage Chinese Export Sterling Silver Match Box Cover Dragon HallmarkedLarge Antique Hallmarked Solid Sterling Silver Vesta Case 2" X 2" Weight: 34.9gFrench Silver Antique Art Nouveau Vesta Case Matchsafe Frontin SmokingVintage Sterling Silver Vesta Match CaseLovely Antique Solid Stering Silver Match Box Holder 1906/ 7.4 Cm LongDr. Lovelace's Trick Advertising Match Holder Vesta Case Match Safe Striker Perrys Pen & Cycle Trick Advertising Match Holder Vesta Case Match Safe Striker Antique Sampson Mordan Hallmarked Solid Silver Toothpick/match/spill HolderFrench Apollinaris Match Holder/striker Cobalt On White Black Lettering Vintage Cranstons Tea Rooms Ltd Advertising Trick Match Holder Vesta Case Match Striker Antique Solid Sterling Silver Match Safe Vesta Case 1910 Un-personalised1913 Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Hallmarked Vesta Matchsafe EngravedVintage Sterling Silver Hallmarked Match Box Holder Antique Pocket Figural Pig W/ Money Bag Match Safe Vesta Holder W/ " Go To Bed "Wwi Trench Art Match Safe W/ Pickelhaube Design-original Antique Victorian Whiting Mfg. Co. Sterling Silver Vesta Match Safe 2 & 5/8" 23gArt Deco 9ct Gold Match Card Case Cover Striker Engine Turned William Neale 1926Very Nice Solid Silver Vesta Case Birmingham 1908Sterling Silver Vesta CaseVery Rare Antique Victorian Patent Puzzle Vesta Match Safe Nickel Silver C1880Victorian Silver Vesta Case Birmingham 1892 Left Handed ModelAntique Rosewood , Brass Inlaid Match Striker BoxVintage Apollinaris Porcelain Match Striker & HolderAntique Fancy Brass Match Box Holder / Cigar Cheroot Cutter Smoking Tray 1880,s Antique Figural Bronze Match Holder Vesta Safe 1900,s French"vintage Silver Pl & Enamel Vesta Case" Very Pretty1909 Sterling Gorham Lion’s Head Match Safe Vesta B649Antique Figural Metal General Butler Match Holder Stand Display C. 1885A Fine Antique Solid Sterling Silver Edwardian Match Box Holder Birmingham 1903Antique Cast Iron E.c. Simmons Keen Kutter Match HolderRoyal Doulton Lambeth Silver Mounted Jug & Match HolderSinger Cycles Trick Advertising Match Holder Vesta Case Match Safe Striker Book Shaped Quality Engraved Front Match Holder Vesta Case Match Safe StrikerSuperb Heavy Rare Nr Mint Condition English Antique 1919 Solid Silver Vesta CaseDrgm German Leather Push Button Open Match Holder Vesta Case Match Safe StrikerVintage Sterling Silver Masonic Fob Vesta Card CaseAntique S. Blanckensee Birmingham England Sterling Silver Match Safe Vesta Case Antique Cigar Cutter / Match Holder / Ashtray