Antique Limoges China and Porcelain

Showing 603     Search within results:
C1900 Monumental D&c Limoges France Handpainted Footed Jardiniere CenterpieceHaviland Limoges Round Covered Vegetable Bowl, Drop RoseHaviland Limoges Oval Covered Vegetable Bowl, Drop RoseHaviland Limoges 3 Piece Butter Dish, Drop RoseAntique T&v Limoges Greek Key #2680 Dinnerware Set 109 Pcs Gold EncrustedOld 17pc Haviland Limoges Tea Pot Set Pink Floral Apple Blossom Sch 146 W/ Gold Haviland #842 Two Piece Butter Dish Perfect Pink Roses, Bows & Ribbons LimogesHaviland Limoges Chop Platter, Drop RoseHaviland #842 Large Serving Platter Pink Roses, Bows & Ribbons Perfect LimogesHaviland Limoges Open Oval Vegetable Bowl, Drop RoseHaviland Limoges Open Oval Vegetable Bowl, Drop RoseHaviland Limoges 16" Platter, Drop RoseHaviland #842 Water Pitcher 8" Pink Roses, Bows & Ribbons Perfect LimogesHaviland Limoges Teapot, Drop RoseThistle Pattern Haviland Limoges Set Of 10 Plates 9 1/2"C1896 French Limoges Porcelain Footed Punch Bowl Marked Jean Pouyat No ReserveC1800s Monumental Limoges France Dragon Handled Jardiniere Centerpiece RareHaviland Limoges Covered Sauceboat, Drop RoseHaviland Limoges 14" Platter, Drop RoseHaviland #842 Gravy Or Sauce Boat & Tray Pink Roses, Bows & Ribbons LimogesArt Deco Tea Set For 9 Bernardaud Limoges Asian Decor FranceHaviland #842 Serving Bowl 10" Perfect Pink Roses, Bows & Ribbons LimogesHaviland Platter #842 Pink Roses, Bows & Ribbons Perfect Limoges4 Haviland Limoges Schleiger 340 Cups & Saucers Dbl Gold Scrolls Pink Roses Limoges France Blakeman & Henderson Mark Artist Handpainted Fish Set Antique Limoges Haviland France Chocolate Pot Pink Roses Fancy Gold - Ranson? NrVintage 137 Piece Set Of Schleiger 15 Haviland, Limoges And Bavarian, BrilliantFabulous Antique Limoges Squat Vase Centerpiece Artist Signed Dated 1910 Haviland Limoges Teacup And Saucer, Drop Rose #6Haviland Limoges Teacup And Saucer, Drop Rose #5Haviland Limoges Teacup And Saucer, Drop Rose #4Haviland Limoges 12" Platter, Drop RoseHaviland Limoges Teacup And Saucer, Drop Rose #2Haviland Limoges Teacup And Saucer, Drop Rose #3Haviland Limoges Teacup And Saucer, Drop RoseAntique Hand Painted Floral Roses Signed Seidel Pickard Limoges Charger Plate C1920 Lrl Limoges Charger Plaque Victorian Couple W/ Swans Signed Muville No ResHaviland Limoges Sugar Bowl With Lid, Drop RoseBeautiful Limoges Jpl Hand Painted Grapes Tall Tankard Pitcher Dragon HandleHaviland Limoges 3 Cup Teapot Lotus & Clematis Flowers Gold Scrolls & LatticeCobalt & White Haviland & Co Limoges 5 Well Oyster Plate W Gold Leafing 2334Four Haviland Limoges Schleiger #72 Double Gold Bowls With Large Rose & FlowersHaviland Limoges Creamer, Drop Rose61 Pieces Of Limoges China L. Bernardaud & Co.Rare Limoges M.r. Bird Plates Set Of10 In Exc. Condition8 Antique Limoges France Hand Painted Signed Plates Set, Fish, Sea Shells.Set 16 Old Haviland Limoges Tea Cups & Saucers In "the Valmont" (gold Trim)Limoges Metropoles By Bernardaud, FrenchJp Pouyat French Limoges Handpainted Fruit Grape Punch Bowl 14"1901 Limoges Or Bavarian 16" Hand Painted Grape Platter Tray E.g. Pennell Hermes Paris Porcelain Ashtray/plate Brandebourgs 6" Sq Original Box Haviland #842 Soup Bowl 7 1/2" Pink Roses, Bows & Ribbons Perfect LimogesAntique Haviland Limoges Bowl, Hand Painted Sea Shells, Sea LifeHandpainted Limoges Cup And Saucer RosesHaviland Limoges Hand Painted Gold Designs With Pansies Teapot Ca1888C1910 Coiffe Limoges France Porcelain Hand Painted Oval Plaque W/ Roses No ResHaviland Ranson Set Of 8 Dinner Plates Gold Trim Limoges FranceAntique Haviland Limoges Porcelain "the Valmont" (gold Trim) Squat 9" Tea PotTheo. Haviland Limoges Round Covered Serving Dish Pink Roses Scrolls Double GoldAntique 1884-1931 Haviland Limoges Ranson Chocolate Pot & Lid Schleiger 1 FranceJean Pouyat Jp Limoges France Floral Hand Painted Coffee Pot Gold LeafStunning Antique,hutschenreuther Hand Painted Signed Platter, 13",violets German7 Haviland Limoges Schleiger Cups Double Gold Pink Morning GloriesHaviland Limoges Dinner Plate, Drop Rose, #5Antique Victorian Hand Painted Fruit Signed Porcelain Charger Limoges FranceVtg Limoges W.g.co W.guerin Limoges France Set Of 32 Pcs Flowers RosesHaviland Limoges Dinner Plate, Drop RoseAntique Hp Limoges Porcelain Tea Pot Sugar & Creamer Violets Lush Gilt * BrauerHaviland & Co Limoges Sugar Bowl & Saucer Pink Roses, Gold Trim, Scallop Edge4 Antique Haviland Limoges France Soup Bowls Pink Roses And Rose Vines And Gold