Showing 198     Search within results:
Folk Art Primitive Painted Cloth Doll-antique Shoes Dress & Litho Cat AtticbabysLate 19th Century Folk Art Rag Hooked Rug On Burlap, Horse *#307 Vintage Folk Art Cane Estate Walking Stick Carved Wood Hooded Cobra Snake HPrimitive 19th C Antique Wood & Burlap Horse Pull Toy On Wheels Folk Art Nr YqzVintage 3d Folk Art Hand Painted Iron 36" Milk Cow Ice Cream Dairy Farm Sign YqzAmerican Folk Art Carved Wood Bird W Original PaintAntique Handmade Folk Art Wool Hooked Rug W/ Calico Cat Kitten NrVintage American Western Folk Art Watercolor Painting Sioux Indian Chief HorseLeo Gervais Hand Carved Duck Large Unusual Old Folk ArtMexican Exvoto Retablo Ex Voto Boy Kite Wind Dog Tin Primitive Folk Art Painting19th C. - 1900 Solid Cast Iron Carnival Duck Targets-folk Art-one-ofa-kind PieceMexican Flamingo Bird Sergio Bustamante Style Unsigned Folk Art Collectible 16"Scottish Spongeware Chicken Cockerel Mug Scotland Folk Art PotteryOld Hand Made Fishing Lure Alaska Or Northwest Coast Animal Claw Mother Of PearlFolk Art Horse And Rabbit By Menno1987 Don Faigley Duck Call Folk Art Tiger Maple Tulip Lollipop Butter Stamp MoldVery Old Persian Folk Art Animal RugAntique Americana Wood Butter Mold Folk Art Cow Stamp Lovely Detailing6.5" Willow Creek Folk Art Antique~primitive Bavarian Easter Rabbit CoupleCharming Red Bird Statue Hand Carved Solid Wood Antique Folk Art Cardinal SignedPrimitive Folk Art Bunny Rabbit Doll Shabby ChicSet Vintage 1986 Wood Primitive Folk Art Barnyard Hen Rooster Menno Lancaster PaOoak, New England Prim Folk Art Village Scene Rabbit Hollow Painting On WoodAntique Folk Art Toy Wooden Bull Dog Gould Oshkosh 1920'sHand Carved Wood Dog Retriver Hand Painted Folk Art DogHandmade Primitive Folk Art Easter/spring Bunny Rabbit Doll Shadowbox DecorationPrimitive Folk Art Sweet Raggedy Bunny RabbitJack Rabbit Slim Table Top Key Caddy Folk Art Hand Made Usa Artist Bill HuebbeOriginal Modern Folk Art Painting Sarah Wyman Whimsical Woman Girl Cat Portrait1st Ed. Book Duck Calls An Enduring American Folk Art By H. Harlan & W. AndersonMenno Folk Art Cow - VintageWelsh Pembroke Corgi Painting Dog Whimsical Saint Patrick's Day Folk Art GiftOriginal Painting Folk Art Landscape Country Road Horse Farm House Moon Night Folk Art Primitive Spring Easter Flower Egg Bunny Grungy Rabbit Doll DecorationKit Kapp Collection 1960s Kuna Mola Folk Art Textile - Rare Bird DesignGeorgia Southern Outsider Ceramic Pig Folk Art Pottery Primitive Terry HoseySigned Decoy Shore Bird Oystercatcher Painted On Driftwood Folk Art 11"h Nc 1987Primitive Folk Art Raggedy Bunny RabbitLarge Antique Wooden Hand Carved Horse Old Paint Folk Art Nice PieceVintage Working Hand Carved Decoy Duck Long Island Folk Art Cork Body #7Antique / Vintage Duck Decoy With Glass Eyes Hand Carved Folk Art Antique Victorian Gypsy Folk Art Snake Skin Leather & Brass Fire Bellows C1890Folk Chinese Palace Brass Fengshui Guard Pixiu Foo Fu Dog Door Lion Statue Pair Mexican Folk Art Chiapas Clay Pottery Jaguar Cat Animal Figure Hand Painted 6"Old Vintage Primitive Rabbit Ramp Walker Motion Wood Toy Easter Folk Art Garden Antique Miniature Folk Art Wood Rocking Horse.15"x24"x8" Hand Made One Of KindGuatemalan Vintage Hand Carved Wood Horse And Rider Folk ArtKitten Cat Print On Textile By Grace Lopez And Framed By Robert Hubbard TorontoOoak Primitive Folk Art Rabbit Pull Along Miniature Cottage KittyHand Carved Wood Dog Pointer Hand Painted Folk Art DogPrimitive Rabbit On Antique Crazy Quilt Pillow Pinkeep ~ Original Folk ArtPrimitive Folk Art Extreme Bunny Rabbit Doll 26" Tall With Smaller Bunny MustardOriginal Outsider Art Surreal Folk Cat Painting C.schioppa Star Wish KittenVtg Carved Wood Robin ? Bird Hand Painted Folk Art Not SignedAmerican Outsider Folk Art Weathervane Elvis Presley Chicken Carving SignedUnique Homemade Wood Folk Art Violin - Face On Front - Animal Head NeckVintage Folk Art Wooden Duck With Compartment Original PaintPrimitive Needle Punch "mr. Rabbit With Cabbage" Stand-up Bunny ~ Folk Art OoakPrimitive Needle Punch "mrs Rabbit With Carrots" Stand-up Bunny ~ Folk Art OoakGroup Of Three Vintage Folk Art Working Duck DecoysOriginal Modern Folk Art Painting Sarah Wyman Whimsical Blue Cat Sleeping BedHand Painted Hand Cut Wooden Tabby Cat Folk Art Wall Hanging Signed L. CoweyVintage Tonala Decanter Bird Mexican Folk Art Mid Century Primitive Folk Art Raggedy Ann Doll /chicken Toile Dress/14"/easter On The FarmPrimitive~folk Art~ Grungy Handmade Pin Keep Pin Cushion~~heart Bird Make Do~~Primitive Black Folk Art Doll W Cat Rusty Bell Vintage Grungy Lambs Wool Hair Vintage 5" Light Blue Swedish Dala Horse Folk Art Carving By Grannas A. Olssons Mexican & Original Folk Art. "girl With Chicken". Original Canvas 8" X 10"Folk Art Wooden Whirligig ~ Man Milking A Cow3 Vintage Sewing Pincushion's Folk Art Wood Sewing Box Bird, Doll,sewing Bird