Showing 340     Search within results:
The Moooi Horse Floor Lamp, Home Art Furniture/screens & Room DividersC. W. Braun, Buffalo, N.y. 6g Stoneware Crock, With Folk Art Bird On A Stump'cheshire Cat' A Surreal Folk Art Face Jug Sculpture By Ron DahlineBob Short Tail Horse Windmill Weight Cast Iron Antique Folk Art OriginalA Central Pennsylvania ,hand Carved ,tiger Maple War Club, Wild Cat Head ,superb1908 Antique Signed O/c Folk Art Oil Portrait Oil Painting Of Pug Dog W/ Bells19thc Antique Victorian Primitive Children Dog Rural Folk Art Landscape PaintingPrison Art, Hitched Horse Hair Belt,deer Lodge State Prison 34 - 39 Inch Waist,Antique Victorian Era Oriental Folk Art Wood Carved Kitty Sleeping Cat StatueAntique Hand Carved Wood Folk Art Cane Two Snakes W/bird Head & Hand ShakeHandpainted Parrot Woodcarving Animal Figure Mexican Ethnic Folk Art Home DecorPrimitive Folk Art Old World Spring Bunny Rabbit Doll By Jane ~ Tdipt~Awesome Double Snake Jug Face Jug Folk PotteryUnusual James Seagreaves Jcs Figural Bird Fat Lamp Pennsylvania Redware Folk ArtAafa Early Primitive Folk Art Carved Horse Original Paint Carved Horse ToyRare Wolf Creek Eldora Iowa Carousel Horse Decor Primitive WoodenFantastic 19th C Folk Art Hand Carved Hand Made Prancing Horse Pull ToyVintage Carved Wood Bird Primitive Folk Art Quail Vintage Decoy ?Haints Hounds Billy Goat Mounds-georgia Red Mud Painting Primitive Folk ListedAntique American Folk Art Display Dome Memorial Diorama Horse Flowers Doll ClockAntique 1800s - Early 1900s Folk Art Paper Mache Lion / Cat Head Sculpture VafoLarge Antique European Country Folk Art Landscape Oil Painting W/ Cows & SheepVintage Large Cast Iron Running Horse Weathervane Folk Art AntiqueOoak Miniature Tabby & White Kitten 1:12 Original Folk Art Cat Doll Max Bailey Porter Hand Carved Wood Duck Decoy Bufflehead Drake Beautiful Folk Art!!!!! Primitive Folk Art Olde Easter Spring Bunny Rabbit Doll & CarrotRare Pr Early 1900's Lancaster Co. Pa Amish Folk Art Fabric Bird Whimsies Nr!!!Original Ooak Hp Halloween Painting Ryta Folk Art Vintage Style Black Cat WitchCool Brown Snake Jug Face Jug Folk PotteryVintage Wood Quail Bird Folk Art Decoy Signed Glass Eyes Estate Find..unknown Recycled Metal Yard Art Garden Folk Art Bird Steampunk Sculpture Welcome RareNorma Schneeman Folk Art Dog Signed & Dated7" Gail Wilson Original Folk Art Horse Signed & Dated 9" China Chinese Folk Fengshui Brass Fu Animal King Of Birds Hawk Eagle StatuePfaltzgraff Folk Art 4 Canister Set 506 507 508 509 Tan With Blue BirdTracey Ann Finley Original Outsider Raw Folk Painting Kitty Cat Beast With FeetAnthony Hillman Sanderling 1st Yr.plumage Mini Cape May Nj Folk Art Decoy Duck Girl Red Dress Beagle Cat Portrait Folk Art Origional Painting Primitive Decor9" China Chinese Folk Fengshui Brass Fu Animal King Of Birds Hawk Eagle StatueAntique Vintage Folk Art Hand Carved Wood Cane Dog Figure Brass Ferrule9" China Chinese Folk Fengshui Brass Fu Animal King Of Birds Hawk Eagle StatueAntique Primitive Hand Carved & Hand Painted Wood Folk Art Chicken On NestPrimitive Punch Needle"gentle Pastures" Cupboard Hanger~pinkeep~tuck~folk~sheepHp, Ooak, New England Prim Folk Art Rooster Plate & StandVaillancourt Folk Art Chalkware Bunny With SheepVtg Hand Carved Wooden Bowl W/ Lid Spoon Chicken Rooster Unique Wood Folk ArtPrimitive ~ Rabbit On Old Quilt Door Pillow ~ Original Folk ArtInuit Folk Art Bone Carving Bird Antique Signed 1939 Redware Duck Plate & Corn Decoy Aafa Folk Art PrimitiveMid Century Folk Art Carved & Painted Dog & Dog House !! Vintage Folk ArtFolk Art - Wood Pintail Duck Decoy With Selby Bar Lead; Circa Early 1900s1885 Aafa Calligraphy Flourishing Ink Drawing Bird Signed Ie Billings -fulton IlDekalb Seed Bag Porky Pig Folk Art 1970'sHomemade Folk Art Wood Duck Decoy Hand Carved Painted Rustic UniquePrimitive Punch Needle ~"have Ye Any Wool"~ Folk Art ~ Sheep Cupboard HangerOld Folk Art Wood Ice Fishing Duck DecoyOoak Needle Felted Vintage Easter Bunny Rabbit Teddybear Folk Art Greeting Card Mexican Alebrije Cat Oaxaca Handcarved Handpainted Mexican Folk ArtFabulous Antique Primitive Folk Art Carved Wooden Mountain Rescue DogVintage Finland Suomi Welcome Sign Folk Art Hand Made Finnish Heritage Horse ArtAntique Cookie Cutter Early Primitive Flatback Bird 5.5" Folk ArtPrimitive Bunny Doll Vintage Linen Hanky Easter Doll Folk Art Rabbit DollVintage Old Folk Art Toy Red Barn With Farm Animals,metal Tractor,lead Metal Cow9" China Chinese Folk Fengshui Brass Fu Animal King Of Birds Hawk Eagle StatueC. 1900-1930 W/c Painting-white Horse In Barn W/ Farm Animals-ready To Frame.Primitive Punch Needle ~ "shepard's Shade" ~ Folk Art ~ Sheep Mini Rug/matAntique Primitive Folk Art Hand Carved Wooden PigOoak Original Halloween Witch Black Cat Tree Fungus Folk Art PaintingAntique American French? Unusual Folk Art Fox Bird Landscape Needlepoint 6" Gail Wilson Original Folk Art Sitting Dog Signed